Fixtures for Eastern Harps

CompDate TimeRoundTeam ATeam BVenueReferee
U-14AG2 25 Apr 20196 30 2Owenmore GaelsEastern HarpsConnolly ParkP. Clavin
U-18BL G1 25 Apr 20196 30 4Eastern HarpsGeevagh/St. MichaelsFr. Kevin Brehony ParkD. Haran
SFLD3 27 Apr 20197 00 3Eastern HarpsSt Michael's/Naomh MícheálFr. Kevin Brehony Park 
SFLD1 28 Apr 20193 00 3St Mary'sEastern HarpsKent ParkJ. Gilmartin
U-16BG2 29 Apr 20196 30 5Eastern HarpsCalry/St Joseph'sFr. Kevin Brehony ParkC. O Donnell
U-12 D3 30 Apr 20197 00 3St Molaise GaelsEastern HarpsMonsignor Hynes ParkF. Gallagher
U-12 D1 30 Apr 20197 00 3St Molaise GaelsEastern HarpsMonsignor Hynes ParkD. O Boyle
U-16BG2 1 May 20197 30 3Eastern HarpsCastleconnor G.A.A ClubFr. Kevin Brehony Park 
U-18BL G1 3 May 20197 00 5Cúil Irra/Leathros/CooleraStrandhillEastern HarpsRansboro Park 
U21AFC 3 May 20197 30FinalEaskey/Enniscrone/KilglassEastern HarpsCloonacool Community ParkR. Hynes
SFLD1 5 May 20193 00 4Eastern HarpsCurry/CurraighFr. Kevin Brehony Park 
SFLD3 6 May 20192 00 4St Molaise GaelsEastern HarpsMonsignor Hynes Park 
U-18BL G1 6 May 20197 00 1Drumcliffe/Rosses Point GAA clubEastern HarpsOxfield Park 
U-14AG2 9 May 20197 00 3Eastern HarpsSt Mary'sFr. Kevin Brehony Park 
U-18BL G1 10 May 20197 00 2Eastern HarpsShamrock Gaels/Gaeil na SeamróigeFr. Kevin Brehony Park 
U-16BG2 13 May 20197 00 6Castleconnor G.A.A ClubEastern HarpsSt.Brendan's GAA Park 
U-12 D3 14 May 20197 00 4Eastern HarpsSt Mary'sFr. Kevin Brehony Park 
U-12 D1 14 May 20197 00 4Eastern HarpsSt Mary'sFr. Kevin Brehony Park 
U-14AG2 23 May 20197 00 4Tubbercurry/CloonacoolEastern HarpsTubbercurry/Cloonacool 
SFLD1 25 May 201912 00 AM 5Cúil Irra/Leathros/CooleraStrandhillEastern HarpsRansboro Park 
SFLD3 25 May 201912 00 AM 5Eastern HarpsShamrock Gaels/Gaeil na SeamróigeFr. Kevin Brehony Park 
U-12 D3 28 May 20197 00 5Tubbercurry/CloonacoolEastern HarpsKilcoyne Park 
U-12 D1 28 May 20197 00 5Tubbercurry/CloonacoolEastern HarpsKilcoyne Park 
SFLD1 1 Jun 201912 00 AM 6Eastern HarpsSt Molaise GaelsFr. Kevin Brehony Park 
SFLD3 1 Jun 201912 00 AM 6Ballymote Round TowersEastern HarpsCorran Park 
U-12 D3 11 Jun 20197 00 6Eastern HarpsDrumcliffe/Rosses Point GAA clubFr. Kevin Brehony Park 
U-12 D1 11 Jun 20197 00 6Eastern HarpsDrumcliffe/Rosses Point GAA clubFr. Kevin Brehony Park 
SFLD1 15 Jun 201912 00 AM 7Eastern HarpsTubbercurry GAA ClubFr. Kevin Brehony Park 
SFLD3 15 Jun 201912 00 AM 7Eastern HarpsCloonacoolFr. Kevin Brehony Park 
U-12 D3 25 Jun 20197 00 7Ballymote/BunninaddenEastern HarpsBunninadden Community Park 
U-12 D1 25 Jun 20197 00 7Ballymote/BunninaddenEastern HarpsBunninadden Community Park 
SFLD1 6 Jul 201912 00 AM 8Castleconnor G.A.A ClubEastern HarpsSt.Brendan's GAA Park 
U-12 D3 9 Jul 20197 00 8Eastern HarpsEaskey/St.FarnansFr. Kevin Brehony Park 
U-12 D1 9 Jul 20197 00 8Eastern HarpsEaskey/St.FarnansFr. Kevin Brehony Park 
SFLD1 13 Jul 201912 00 AM 9Eastern HarpsCúil Áine / Mullach na Bréine / Coolaney / MullinabreenaFr. Kevin Brehony Park 
U-12 D3 23 Jul 20197 00 9Owenmore GaelsEastern HarpsConnolly Park 
U-12 D1 23 Jul 20197 00 9Owenmore GaelsEastern HarpsConnolly Park 
Premium Sponsors

  • Tansey's Centra
  • McHugh Express
  • GoDirect.ie
  • East Brothers
  • James Duffy Accountant
  • Drury's Bar Monasteraden
  • Fox's Den
  • O'Dowd Transport
  • Macs Pub
    

Our Latest Tweets